Winnaars vorige editie / winners last edition

De winnaars van 2015 / the winners of 2015

HOLLAND CUP

 

Category   Winners Country
U19 sv Barsbüttler Germany
U17 FC Almere Netherlands
U16 K.M.S.K. Deinze Belgium
U15A asc Waterwijk Netherlands
U15B Glamsjberg IF Denmark
G15 Stautrup IF Denmark
U14 v.v. AS'80 Netherlands
U13 asc Waterwijk Netherlands
G13 Vejle Denmark
U12 (8x8) FC Brie Comte Robert France
U11 (7x7) v.v. AS'80 Netherlands
       

 

CHALLENGE CUP

 

Category Winners Country
U19 v.v. AS'80 Netherlands
U17 v.v. Rijen Netherlands
U16 Park Celtic Ireland
U15A Tuspo 1869 Richrath Germany
U15B Juelsminde Denmark
G15 Nr. Lyndelse/Soby FC Denmark
U14 FC Oresund Denmark
U13 LX Galaxy Scotland
G13 asc Waterwijk Netherlands
U12 FC Almere Netherlands
U11 sv Lelystad'67 Netherlands

 

 

 

Under 19

2016 U19 v.v. AS'80  Netherlands
2015 U19 sv Barsbüttler Germany
2014 U19 RFC Liege Belgium
2013 U19 Queen Elisabeth Grammar School England
2012 U19 Grindsted GIF Denmark

Under 17

2016 u17 Luton Town England
2015 U17 FC Almere Netherlands
2014 U17 asc Waterwijk Netherlands
2013 U17 1 FC Erlensee Germany
2012 U17 asc Buitenboys Netherlands

Under 16

2016 U16A Luton Town 1 England
2016 U16B Guernsy Rovers England
2015 U16 K.M.S.K. Deinze Belgium
2014 U16 RFC Liege Belgium
2013 U16 CDW Netherlands
2012 U16 Riwbina JFC Wales

 

Under 15

2016 U15A
FC Slovan Havlickuv
Czech Republic
2016 U15B
Hutchinson Vale Colts
Scotland
2015 U15A asc Waterwijk Netherlands
2015 U15B Glamsjberg IF Denmark
2014 U15A Oud-Heverlee Leuven Belgium
2014 U15B Hvidovre IF Denmark
2013 U15 St. Albans City Youth England
2012 U15 Erritso GIF Denmark

Under 14

2016 U14 Ringkobing IF 1 Denmark
2015 U14 v.v. AS'80 Netherlands
2014 U14 Arras Foot Assocation France
2013 U14 Taastrup Denmark
2012 U14 Cumbernauld Colts Scotland

Under 13

2016 U13 asc Waterwijk Netherlands
2015 U13 asc Waterwijk Netherlands
2014 U13A asc Waterwijk Netherlands
2014 U13B St. Albans City Youth England
2013 U13 asc Waterwijk Netherlands
2012 U13 AS'80 2 Netherlands

Under 12

2016 U12/8
Farham Town Reds 1
England
2015 U12/8 FC Brie Comte Robert France
2014 U12 RFC Tournai Belgium
2013 U12 asc Waterwijk Netherlands
2012 U12 SPG FAC Siemens Austria

Under 11 (7x7)

2016 U11/7 PVCV Netherlands
2015 U11/7 v.v. AS'80 Netherlands
2014 U11/7 Hareskov IF Denmark
2013 U11/7 v.v. AS'80 1 Netherlands
2012 U11/7 FC Dieppe 1 France

Under 10 (7x7)

2016 U10/7
Frederiksund Forenede 1
Denmark
2013 U10/7 v.v. AS'80 Netherlands

 

Under 17 Girls

 

2016 G17
Shelbourne Ladies
Ireland

 

Under 15 Girls

2016 G15
Hatting Torsted FU 1
Denmark
2015 G15 Stautrup IF Denmark

 

Under 13 Girls

 

2016 G13/8
Hillerod GI 1
Denmark
2015 G13 Vejle Denmark

 

GRINDSTED (WINNERS U19 - 2012)

foto